logo
Post Property Free

Swastik Skyview

verify-iconRera

BySwastik Infra Kolawada Road Gandhinagar

map-pinVavol, Gandhinagar

₹74.99 L - ₹85.49 L ₹3.64 K /sq.ft

Last updated: April 23, 2026

call-iconContact Builder
Cover Image
Swastik Skyview
Swastik Skyview
+ 5 More

Configurations

3 bhk Bhk Appartment

Possession Starts

September, 2028

Avg. Price

₹3.64 K /sq.ft

Sizes (Super Buildup Area)

2061 - 2124 sq.ft

Overview

Project Size

1 Buildings - 14 Floor

Launch Date

January, 2025

Flat area

2061.00 - 2124.00 sq.ft

Rera Id

PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/XX... PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/MAA14875/250225/300928

More About Projects

SWASTIK SKYVIEW is a new mixed‑development project located in Vavol, Gandhinagar, being developed by Swastik Infra. It is registered under GUJRERA with the registration number PR/GJ/GANDHINAGAR/GANDHINAGAR/Gandhinagar Municipal Corporation/MAA14875/250225/300928. The project commenced on 18/01/2025 and is scheduled for completion by 30/09/2028. Its current status is “New,” and as a mixed‑development project it will integrate both residential and commercial spaces. The development is designed to bring together modern lifestyle amenities and business opportunities, contributing to Gandhinagar’s expanding urban landscape.
Show More About Project faq-arrow.svg

Floor Plan & Pricing

₹74.99 L info-icon
Swastik Skyview

Explore 3D Interactive Floor Plan

₹85.49 L info-icon
Swastik Skyview

Explore 3D Interactive Floor Plan

Project Amenities

Swimming Pool Swimming Pool
24X7 Water Supply 24X7 Water Supply
Rain Water Harvesting Rain Water Harvesting
24 X 7 Security 24 X 7 Security
Fire Fighting System Fire Fighting System
Senior Citizen Sitout Senior Citizen Sitout
Full Power Backup Full Power Backup
24x7 CCTV Surveillance 24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Security Cabin Security Cabin
Reserved Parking Reserved Parking
Vastu Compliant Vastu Compliant